FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 11482215
nr 1148 2215
CHAIRS
one pair, omkring sekelskiftet 1900, wear, damages.
ett par, omkring sekelskiftet 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 600
Monday December 4 2017
at 19:32:49
300 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
350 kr
500 kr